22nd WORLD SENIOR KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Vol.2 KUMITE.2

¥5,556

SKU: DCMP-527 Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 222 min.

*Japanese and English

November 5-9 2014, GERMANY(BREMEN)

Contents
  • OPENING CEREMONY
  • FEMALE IND. KUMITE -61 kg
    Semifinal 1
    JEFRY_KRISHNAN SYAKILLA_SALNI (MAS) vs HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA (TUN)
    Semifinal 2
    LOTFY GIANA (EGY) vs SPERNER SILVIA (GER)
    3rd Place Match 1
    PASQUA LAURA (ITA) vs HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA (TUN)
    3rd Place Match 2
    SOMEYA MAYUMI (JPN) vs SPERNER SILVIA (GER)
    Final
    JEFRY_KRISHNAN SYAKILLA_SALNI (MAS) vs LOTFY GIANA (EGY)
  • MALE IND. KUMITE -84 kg
    Semifinal 1
    GUNDUZ GOKHAN (TUR) vs ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN)
    Semifinal 2
    ARKANIA GOGITA (GEO) vs EL_KOTBY MOHAMED (EGY)
    3rd Place Match 1
    BOLAT MEHMET (GER) vs GUNDUZ GOKHAN (TUR)
    3rd Place Match 2
    POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (IRI) vs EL_KOTBY MOHAMED (EGY)
    Final
    ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN) vs ARKANIA GOGITA (GEO)
  • FEMALE IND. KUMITE -68 kg
    Semifinal 1
    AGIER ALIZEE (FRA) vs MAHMOUD FATMA_ALZAHRAA (EGY)
    Semifinal 2
    BRUNSTAD GITTE (NOR) vs BUCHINGER ALISA (AUT)
    3rd Place Match 1
    ZARETSKA IRYNA (UKR) vs MAHMOUD FATMA_ALZAHRAA (EGY)
    3rd Place Match 2
    COBAN MERVE (TUR) vs BUCHINGER ALISA (AUT)
    Final
    AGIER ALIZEE (FRA) vs BRUNSTAD GITTE (NOR)
  • MALE IND. KUMITE +84 kg
    Semifinal 1
    ZUKAN ADMIR (BIH) vs GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI)
    Semifinal 2
    VIZUETE_FERNANDEZ JAGOBA (ESP) vs ERKAN ENES (TUR)
    3rd Place Match 1
    MANSOUR OSSAMA (EGY) vs ZUKAN ADMIR (BIH)
    3rd Place Match 2
    NISHEVCI HEROLIND (ALB) vs VIZUETE_FERNANDEZ JAGOBA (ESP)
    Final
    GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI) vs ERKAN ENES (TUR)
  • FEMALE IND. KUMITE +68 kg
    Semifinal 1
    UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN) vs ABOUEL_YAZED SHYMAA (EGY)
    Semifinal 2
    BARTHA NIKOLA (HUN) vs ABBASALI HAMIDEH (IRI)
    3rd Place Match 1
    HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TUR) vs UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN)
    3rd Place Match 2
    PALACIO_GONZALEZ LAURA (ESP) vs BARTHA NIKOLA (HUN)
    Final
    ABOUEL_YAZED SHYMAA (EGY) vs ABBASALI HAMIDEH (IRI)
  • MALE TEAM KUMITE
    3rd Place Match 1
    EGYPT vs TURKEY
    3rd Place Match 2
    JAPAN vs BELARUS
    Final
    GERMANY vs I.R.IRAN