24th WORLD SENIOR KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Vol.1 KUMITE.1

¥5,556

SKU: DCMP-532 Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 170 min.

*English

6-11 November 2018, SPAIN (MADRID)

Contents
  • OPENING CEREMONY
  • Male Kumite -60 Kg
    Semifinal 1
    SAGO NAOTO (JPN) vs ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZ)
    Semifinal 2
    CRESCENZO ANGELO (ITA) vs AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM (MAR)
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    KALNINS KALVIS (LAT) vs ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZ)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    MARTINEZ JOVANNI (VEN) vs AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM (MAR)
    Final
    SAGO NAOTO (JPN) vs CRESCENZO ANGELO (ITA)
  • Female Kumite -50 Kg
    Semifinal 1
    PLANK BETTINA (AUT) vs MIYAHARA MIHO (JPN)
    Semifinal 2
    RYBALCHENKO TATIANA (RUS) vs OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP (TUR)
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    PEHAR JELENA (CRO) vs PLANK BETTINA (AUT)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    BAHMANYAR SARA (IRI) vs RYBALCHENKO TATIANA (RUS)
    Final
    MIYAHARA MIHO (JPN) vs OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP (TUR)
  • Male Kumite -67 Kg
    Semifinal 1
    VELOZO CAMILO (CHI) vs FIGUEIRA VINICIUS (BRA)
    Semifinal 2
    DACOSTA STEVEN (FRA) vs DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON (IRI)
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN (JOR) vs VELOZO CAMILO (CHI)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    CUERVA MORA RAUL (ESP) vs DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON (IRI)
    Final
    FIGUEIRA VINICIUS (BRA) vs DACOSTA STEVEN (FRA)
  • Female Kumite -55 Kg
    Semifinal 1
    BITSCH JANA (GER) vs ALEKHINA VALERIIA (RUS)
    Semifinal 2
    YAMADA SARA (JPN) vs BANASZCZYK DOROTA (POL)
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    WEN TZU-YUN (TPE) vs ALEKHINA VALERIIA (RUS)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    GORANOVA IVET (BUL) va YAMADA SARA (JPN)
    Final
    BITSCH JANA (GER) vs BANASZCZYK DOROTA (POL)
  • Male Kumite -75 Kg
    Semifinal 1
    ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI) vs MIZOV BESLAN (RUS)
    Semifinal 2
    BUSA LUIGI (ITA) vs AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZE)
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    NISHIMURA KEN (JPN) vs MIZOV BESLAN (RUS)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZB) vs AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZE)
    Final
    ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI) vs BUSA LUIGI (ITA)
  • Female Team Kumite
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    SWITZERLAND vs EGYPT
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN vs SPAIN
    Final
    JAPAN vs FRANCE