24th WORLD SENIOR KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Vol.2 KUMITE.2

¥5,556

SKU: DCMP-533 Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 202 min.

*English

6-11 November 2018, SPAIN (MADRID)

Contents
  • OPENING CEREMONY
  • Female Kumite -61 Kg
    Semifinal 1
    YIN XIAOYAN (CHN) vs PASQUA LAURA (ITA)
    Semifinal 2
    COBAN MERVE (TUR) vs PREKOVIC JOVANA (SRB)
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    SADINI BTISSAM (MAR) vs PASQUA LAURA (ITA)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    LOTFY GIANA (EGY) vs COBAN MERVE (TUR)
    Final
    YIN XIAOYAN (CHN) vs PREKOVIC JOVANA (SRB)
  • Male Kumite -84 Kg
    Semifinal 1
    CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKR) vs YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZ)
    Semifinal 2
    AKTAS UGUR (TUR) vs KVESIC IVAN (CRO)
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (IRI) vs YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZ)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    ISAKAU ANTON (BLR) vs AKTAS UGUR (TUR)
    Final
    CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKR) vs KVESIC IVAN (CRO)
  • Female Kumite -68 Kg
    Semifinal 1
    ISAEVA VICTORIA (RUS) vs ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA (BLR)
    Semifinal 2
    *No recording*
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    MATOUB LAMYA (ALG) vs ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA (BLR)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SVK) vs MELNYK HALYNA (UKR)
    Final
    ISAEVA VICTORIA (RUS) vs ZARETSKA IRINA (AZE)
  • Male Kumite 84+ Kg
    Semifinal 1
    HORNE JONATHAN (GER) vs SECK SAKHO BABACAR (ESP)
    Semifinal 2
    PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER (RUS) vs GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI)
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    REIS FILIPE (POR) vs SECK SAKHO BABACAR (ESP)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN (TUR) vs PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER (RUS)
    Final
    HORNE JONATHAN (GER) vs GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI)
  • Female Kumite 68+ Kg
    Semifinal 1
    ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA (EGY) vs CHATZILIADOU ELENI (GRE)
    Semifinal 2
    FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE (FRA) vs UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN)
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SUI) vs ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA (EGY)
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWE) vs FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE (FRA)
    Final
    CHATZILIADOU ELENI (GRE) vs UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN)
  • Male Team Kumite
    Bronze Medal Match 1
    JAPAN vs AZERBAIJAN
    Bronze Medal Match 2
    SENEGAL vs ITALY
    Final
    TURKEY vs ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN