SPORTACCORD WORLD COMBAT GAMES – SAINT PETERSBURG 2013

¥6,000

お気に入りを表示
SKU: DCMP-5401 Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 140 min.

18-26 October 2013/SAINT PETERSBURG, Russian Republic

Contents
  • ·Women’s Kumite -50kg
    Bronze Medal Match
    RECCHIA Alexandra (FRA) vs PLANK Bettina (AUT)
    Final
    OZCELIK Serap (TUR) vs LI Hong (CHN)
  • ·Women’s Kumite -55kg
    Semi Final 1
    IGNACE Lucie (FRA) vs KOBAYASHI Miki (JPN)
    Bronze Medal Match
    IGNACE Lucie (FRA) vs YENEN Tuba (TUR)
    Final
    KOBAYASHI Miki (JPN) vs ATTIA Yassmine (EGY)
  • ·Women’s Kumite -61kg
    Final
    MAH Kristina (AUS) vs ARREOLA F Merillela (MEX)
  • ·Women’s Kumite -68kg
    Fight 5
    WEISS Maria (GER) vs SOMEYA Kayo (JPN)
    Final
    MAH Kristina (AUS) vs ARREOLA F Merillela (MEX)
  • ·Women’s Kumite +68kg
    Final
    AIT I Nadege (FRA) vs MARTINOVIC Masa (CRO)
  • ·Men’s Kumite -60kg
    Bronze Medal Match
    SANTOS BROSE Douglas (BRA) vs KAYA Aykut (TUR)
    Final
    MURTAZALIEV Magomedraul (RUS) vs KALNINS Kalvis (LAT)
  • ·Men’s Kumite -67kg
    Fight 6
    MOHAMED Magdy (EGY) vs AHMADIKARYANI Saeid (IRI)
    Final
    AHMADIKARYANI Saeid (IRI) vs KOUSSEKSOU Redouan (MAR)
  • ·Men’s Kumite -75kg
    Semi Final 2
    BITSCH Noah (GER) vs AGHAYEV Rafael (AZE)
    Final
    BUSA Luigi (ITA) vs AGHAYEV Rafael (AZE)
  • ·Men’s Kumite -84kg
    Fight 1
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs KESHTA Hany Shaker (EGY)
    Fight 3
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs TZANOS Georgios (GRE)
    Fight 5
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs MERINO COTO J Alexander (ESA)
    Semi Final 1
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs FADAKAR Ali (IRI)
    Semi Final 2
    KESHTA Hany Shaker (EGY) vs GRILLON Kenji (FRA)
    Final
    ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN) vs GRILLON Kenji (FRA)
  • ·Men’s Kumite +84kg
    Bronze Medal Match
    MANISCALCO Stefano (ITA) vs ERKAN Enes (TUR)
    Final
    ATAMOV Shahin (AZE) vs POORSHAB Zabiollah (IRI)
  • ·Women’s Kata
    Bronze Medal Match
    SAKURA Kokumai (USA)/Suparimpei vs NGUYEN Hoang Ngan (VIE)/Chatanyara Kushanku
    Final
    MARTIN ABELLO Yaiza (ESP)/Chatanyara Kushanku vs SCORDO Sandy Brigitte (FRA)/Unsu
  • ·Men’s Kata
    Final
    KIYUNA Ryo (JPN)/Anan vs DIAZ FERNANDEZ Antonio Jose (VEN)/Suparimpei