THE 10th ASIAN SENIOR KARATEDO CHAMPIONSHIPS

¥6,000

SKU: DCMP-760 Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 203min.

*Japanese Only

July 21-24, 2011 / Quan Zhou, CHINA

Contents
  • SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE -50KG
    Semi Final 1
    Vu Thi Nguyet Anh (VIE) VS H.Ohno (JPN)
    Final
    H.Ohno (JPN) VS Jang So Young (KOR)
  • SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE -55KG
    Final
    M.Kobayashi (JPN) VS Wang Xiaohong (CHN)
  • SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE -61KG
    Final
    Yin Xiaoyan (CHN) VS Y.Miyamoto (JPN)
  • SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE -68KG
    Semi Final 1
    Tang Lingling (CHN) VS Lee Yi Hsuan (TPE)
    Semi Final 2
    E.Honma (JPN) VS Asmuruf Yulanda (INA)
    Final
    Tang Lingling (CHN) VS E.Honma (JPN)
  • SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE +68KG
    Final
    Zeng Cuilan (CHN) VS Abbasali Hamideh (IRI)
  • SENIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE
    Semi Final 2
    Japan VS Malaysia
    Final
    China VS Japan
  • SENIOR MALE KUMITE -55KG
    Final
    Aktauov Andrey (KAZ) VS Cheung Kwan Lok (HKG)
  • SENIOR MALE KUMITE -60KG
    Semi Final 1
    Mahdi Zadeh Amir (IRI) VS Assadilov Darkhan (KAZ)
    Final
    Lee Jihwan (KOR) VS Assadilov Darkhan (KAZ)
  • SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67KG
    Semi Final 1
    Jamaludin Shaharudin VS Jalbani Saadi Abbas (PAK)
    Semi Final 2
    Kim Do Won (KOR) VS S.Nagaki (JPN)
    3rd Place Match 2
    Chen Weijie (CHN) VS S.Nagaki (JPN)
    Final
    Jalbani Saadi Abbas (PAK) VS Kim Do Won (KOR)
  • SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75KG
    Semi Final 2
    Farrokhi Saeid (IRI) VS R.Tani (JPN)
    3rd Place Match 2
    Almesfer Ahmad (KUW) VS R.Tani (JPN)
    Final*Default
  • SENIOR MALE KUMITE -84KG
    Semi Final 1
    R.Araga (JPN) VS Mahamut Mohd Hatta (MAS)
    3rd Place Match 1
    Soltani K. Mahdi (IRI) VS R.Araga (JPN)
    Final
    Mahamut Mohd Hatta (MAS) VS Lee Ka Wai (HKG)
  • SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84KG
    3rd Place Match 2
    H.Kagawa (JPN) VS Faqeer Ahmad (KUW)
    Final
    Ashurov Rustam (UZB) VS Poorshab Zabiollan (IRI)
  • SENIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE
    3rd Place Match 2
    Kazakhstan VS Korea
    Final
    China VS Iran
  • SENIOR FEMALE KATA
    Semi Final 2
    Afsaneh Mahsa (IRI) VS R.Usami (JPN)
    3rd Place Match 1
    Yeh Hsiang-Ling (TPE) VS Enoch Flenty Meyti Laurence (INA)
    Final
    R.Usami (JPN) VS Do Thi Thu Ha (VIE)
  • SENIOR FEMALE TEAM KATA
    Semi Final 2
    Japan VS Indonesia
    Final
    Japan VS Iran
  • SENIOR MALE KATA
    Semi Final 1
    Shahcheraghi Seyed Davood (IRI) VS Leong Tze Wai (MAS)
    3rd Place Match 1
    I.Shinbaba (JPN) VS Shahcheraghi Seyed Davood (IRI)
    Final
    Leong Tze Wai (MAS) VS Almaazmi Marwan (UAE)
  • SENIOR MALE TEAM KATA
    Semi Final 1
    Iran VS Japan
    3rd Place Match 1
    Indonesia VS Iran
    Final
    Japan VS Vietnam