THE 39th ALL JAPAN KARATEDO CHAMPIONSHIPS -TEAM EVENT-

¥4,630

SKU: DCMP-719T Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 124min.

*Japanese Only

December 10-11th 2011 in Tokyo Budokan, Nippon Budokan

Contents
  • Female Team Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    FUKUOKA vs HYOGO (The second round)
    Senpo-sen: K.Hama vs F.Nakashima

    TOKYO vs CHIBA (The third round)
    Senpo-sen: S.Yamada vs A.Uekusa

    TOKYO vs CHIBA (The third round)
    Taisho-sen: M.Shiina vs E.Shibayama

    CHIBA vs SAITAMA (The fourth round)
    Chuken-sen: S.Taguchi vs M.Someya

    FUKUOKA vs OKAYAMA (The fourth round)
    Chuken-sen: S.Nakamura vs Y.Miyamoto

  • Male Team Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    SHIZUOKA vs GIFU (The first round)
    Fukusho-sen: N.Sagou vs M.Hanai

    KYOTO vs NAGASAKI (The second round)
    Senpo-sen: R.Tani vs S.Tohyama

    HIROSHIMA vs OKAYAMA (The second round)
    Daihyo-sen: K.Dohmae vs S.Kayahara

    SHIZUOKA vs OKAYAMA (The third round)
    Fukusho-sen: T.Ohishi vs H.Yoneyama

    KYOTO vs SAITAMA (The fourth round)
    Jiho-sen: S.Araga vs M.Ishizuka

  • Female Team Kumite / Semi Finals
    SAITAMA vs FUKUOKA
    Senpo-sen: K.Someya vs Y.Miyamoto
    Chuken-sen: M.Someya vs K.Hama
    Taisho-sen: M.Orihara vs M.Yoshikawa

    KANAGAWA vs YAMANASHI
    Senpo-sen: M.Takei vs A.Kadoya
    Chuken-sen: Y.Chiba vs M.Iwato
    Taisho-sen: M.Gomyo vs M.Ishiguro

  • Male Team Kumite / Semi Finals
    KYOTO vs OSAKA
    Senpo-sen: R.Shimizu vs H.Shinohara
    Jiho-sen: R.Tani vs S.Ohnishi
    Chuken-sen: R.Araga vs S.Shimizu
    Fukusho-sen: T.Ohishi vs H.Yoneyama
    Taisho-sen: S.Takamura vs D.Kondo

    NARA vs TOKYO
    Senpo-sen: S.Ishida vs H.Kagawa
    Jiho-sen: A.Yokota vs R.Iimura
    Chuken-sen: Y.Shimizu vs D.Watanabe

  • Female Team Kumite / Final
    SAITAMA vs KANAGAWA
    Senpo-sen: K.Someya vs M.Takei
    Chuken-sen: M.Someya vs Y.Chiba
  • Male Team Kumite / Final
    KYOTO vs TOKYO
    Senpo-sen: S.Araga vs H.Kagawa
    Jiho-sen: R.Tani vs R.Iimura
    Chuken-sen: R.Araga vs D.Watanabe
    Fukusho-sen: R.Shimizu vs T.Matsumoto
    Taisho-sen: S.Takamura vs M.Maruyama