THE 40th ALL JAPAN KARATEDO CHAMPIONSHIPS

¥6,000

お気に入りを表示
SKU: DCMP-720 Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 212 min.

*Japanese Only

8, 9 December 2012 / Nippon Budokan, Tokyo Budokan

Contents
  • Female Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    H.Ohno vs S.Yamada
    A.Kadoya vs N.Kawamura
    M.Gomyo vs M.Hirose
    A.Uekusa vs Y.Miyamoto
    S.Higashi vs E.Honma
  • Male Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    K.Demachi vs K.Matsuhisa
    R.Iimura vs Y.Uchida
    S.Nagaki vs H.Kagawa
    R.Araga vs R.Harada
    H.Shinohara vs D.Miyamoto
  • ENBU
    Teikyo University Karatedo Team
  • Female Kumite / Quarter Finals
    M.Kobayashi vs N.Okamoto
    A.Uekusa vs M.Gomyo
    S.Higashi vs A.Nagashima
    M.Someya vs K.Someya
  • Male Kumite / Quarter Finals
    R.Araga vs R.Sasaki
    H.Shinohara vs H.Kagawa
    D.Watanabe vs H.Kawasaki
    R.Tani vs K.Matsuhisa
  • Male Team Kumite / Semi Finals
    KYOTO vs NAGASAKI
    Senpo-sen: K.Nakamura vs Y.Nakamura
    Jiho-sen: S.Araga vs S.Tohyama
    Chuken-sen: R.Tani vs G.Miyakawa
    Fukusho-sen: R.Araga vs K.Akagi
    OSAKA vs TOKYO
    Senpo-sen: S.Ohnishi vs H.Kagawa
    Jiho-sen: H.Mizoguchi vs R.Shimizu
    Chuken-sen: H.Shinohara vs D.Watanabe
    Fukusho-sen: S.Koide vs R.Iimura
    Taisho-sen: S.Shimizu vs T.Matsumoto
  • Female Kata / Semi Finals
    R.Kajikawa (CHATANYARA KUSANKU) vs R.Usami (Kosokun-Sho)
    K.Shimizu (SUPER RINPEI) vs M.Ohsawa (Kosokun-Dai)
  • Male Kata / Semi Finals
    T.Sugino (GANKAKU) vs I.Ohki (SUPER RINPEI)
    R.Kiyuna (ANAN) vs I.Shinbaba (SUPER RINPEI)
  • Female Kumite / Semi Finals
    M.Kobayashi vs A.Uekusa
    S.Higashi vs K.Someya
  • Male Kumite / Semi Finals
    R.Araga vs H.Shinohara
    D.Watanabe vs K.Matsuhisa
  • Female Team Kumite / Final
    TOKYO vs CHIBA
    Senpo-sen: M.Miyahara vs A.Uekusa
    Chuken-sen: M.Kobayashi vs S.Taguchi
    Taisho-sen: S.Yamada vs A.Tadano
  • Male Team Kumite / Final
    KYOTO vs TOKYO
    Senpo-sen: R.Araga vs H.Kagawa
    Jiho-sen: Y.Ichinose vs T.Matsumoto
    Chuken-sen: K.Nakamura vs R.Shimizu
    Fukusho-sen: R.Tani vs D.Watanabe
    Taisho-sen: S.Araga vs R.Iimura
  • Female Kata / Final
    Kiyou Shimizu (CHATANYARA KUSANKU) vs R.Usami (CHATANYARA KUSANKU)
  • Male Kata / Final
    R.Kiyuna (SUPER RINPEI) vs I.Ohki (CHATANYARA KUSANKU)
  • Female Kumite / Final
    M.Kobayashi vs K.Someya
  • Male Kumite / Final
    R.Araga vs K.Matsuhisa