THE 47th ALL JAPAN KARATEDO CHAMPIONSHIPS

¥5,556

SKU: DCMP-727 Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 234 min.

*Japanese Only

7, 8 December 2019 / Takasaki Arena, Gunma

Contents
  • Opening Ceremony
  • Female Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    H.Furuno vs A.Saito
    R.Sao vs S.Nakamura
    A.Uekusa vs F.Ishiai
  • Male Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    K.Takeda vs R.Iimura
    J.Eto vs J.Fujiwara
    S.Nakano vs H.Higa
  • Female Kumite / Quarter Finals
    A.Uekusa vs S.Terakawa
    A.Setoguchi vs S.Shimada
    K.Sekizuka vs A.Saito
    R.Matsushima vs A.Yatoji
  • Male Kumite / Quarter Finals
    Y.Miyazaki vs H.Gomyo
    H.Tachibana vs K.Kawashima
    Y.Sakiyama vs T.Honda
    H.Higa vs D.Ando
  • Female Kata / Ranking Round
    M.Tanaka (SUPARINPEI)
    N.Shimizu (SUPARINPEI)
    S.Ishibashi (GOJUSHIHO SHO)
    C.Endo (GANKAKU)
    H.Ohno (SUPARINPEI)
    M.Ono (PAPUREN)
    K.Shimizu (SUPARINPEI)
    E.Iwamoto (PAPUREN)
  • Male Kata / Ranking Round
    A.Kinjo (SUPARINPEI)
    Y.Horiba (PAPUREN)
    K.Nishiyama (SUPARINPEI)
    T.Sugino (GANKAKU)
    K.Moto (GANKAKU)
    R.Kikuchi (SUPARINPEI)
    R.Kiyuna (PAIKU)
    I.Shinbaba (PAPUREN)
  • Female Kata / Bronze Medal Match
    H.Ohno (PAPUREN) vs C.Endo (GOJUSHIHO SHO)
    M.Ono (CHATANYARA KUSHANKU) vs S.Ishibashi (GANKAKU)
  • Male Kata / Bronze Medal Match
    K.Moto (UNSU) vs T.Sugino (UNSU)
    R.Kikuchi (ANAN) vs K.Nishiyama (PAPUREN)
  • Female Kumite / Semi Finals
    A.Uekusa vs S.Shimada
    A.Saito vs A.Yatouji
  • Male Kumite / Semi Finals
    H.Gomyo vs H.Tachibana
    T.Honda vs D.Ando
  • Female Team Kumite / Final
    CHIBA vs SHIZUOKA
     Senpo: Y.Sawae vs N.Iwase
     Chuken: A.Uekusa vs S.Yazawa
  • Male Team Kumite / Final
    OSAKA vs KAGAWA
     Senpo: Y.Kosaki vs R.Kitashiro
     Jiho: Y.Minami vs K.Sakiyama
     Chuken: M.Funahashi vs M.Kajimura
    Fukusho: H.Nakano vs Y.Kajimura
  • Female Kata / Final
    K.Shimizu (CHATANYARA KUSHANKU) vs E.Iwamoto (ANAN)
  • Male Kata / Final
    R.Kiyuna (ANAN) vs I.Shinbaba (SUPARINPEI)
  • Female Kumite / Final
    A.Uekusa vs A.Saito
  • Male Kumite / Final
    H.Gomyo vs T.Honda