THE 55th JKA ALL JAPAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

¥5,556

SKU: DCMP-928 Categories: ,

Description

30 June, 1 July 2012 / Tokyo Taiikukan, Nippon Budokan

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 198min.

*Japanese Only

Contents
  • Female Ind. Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half round
    M.Nakatani VS W.Matsuo
    R.Tanabe VS Y.Ando
    A.Imai VS K.Imagawa
    J.Matsuo VS Y.Miyazaki
    N.Morimoto VS Y.Takahashi
  • Male Ind. Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half round
    Y.Fujii VS H.Kido
    S.Tsuchiya VS Y.Sugimoto
    M.Ohsugi VS Y.Kuwana
    K.Chubachi VS K.Hata
    Y.Kai VS Y.Kikuchi
    H.Nishikawa VS D.Ueda
    Y.Inokoshi VS S.Tsuchiya
    M.Harima VS R.Heselton
    Y.Konno VS D.Ueda
    S.Nishimura VS R.Heselton
    S.Akutsu VS R.Kumeta
    K.Kurihara VS K.Shigeyoshi
    K.Nemoto VS Y.Konno
    Y.Inokoshi VS R.Shimizu
    S.Toba VS R.Kumeta
  • High School Students Kata / Final
    �Female Ind.
    R.Kobayashi (ENPI)
    M.Aoki (GANKAKU)
    K.Yoshizawa (KANKU-DAI)

    �Male Ind.
    K.Kidume (ENPI)
    T.Takenaka (ENPI)
    K.Moto (GANKAKU)

    �Team
    Niigata Headquarters / K.Shinada T.Akiyama S.Furusawa (JION)
    Matsusho Gakuin High School / T.Nakagawa K.Ohta K.Nomura (ENPI)
    Tokyo Headquarters / K.Taniyama T.Takenaka K.Eda (ENPI)

  • Team Kata / Final
    �Female
    Osaka Headquarters / K.Uemura R.Igarashi K.Hayakawa (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    Aoyama Gakuin University / H.Horasawa T.Kubota M.Hasegawa (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    Komazawa University / H.Kageyama J.Miyazaki N.Hikawa (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)

    �University
    Aoyama Gakuin University / Y.Yoshida T.Yabusaki R.Takahashi (UNSU)
    Taisho University / T.Nakayama Y.Ogiya N.Ito (SOCHIN)
    Komazawa University / T.Toyoguchi K.Ohtsuka H.Kurihara (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)

    �General
    Matta Branch / R.Kitajima G.Shibagaki G.Shibagaki (UNSU)
    Ebetsu Branch / T.Murakami Y.Nagata S.Kaneko (UNSU)
    Shibukawa Kuyukan A / Y.Araki H.Fukuhara A.Namekata (SOCHIN)

    �Regional
    Tokyo Headquarters / R.Nagahara N.Kobayashi Y.Takayanagi (UNSU)
    Chiba Headquarters / K.Hasunuma K.Ohishi Y.Amano (UNSU)
    Ibaraki Headquarters / T.Toyoguchi K.Ohtsuka H.Kurihara (GANKAKU)

  • High School Students Kumite / Final
    �Female
    S.Okada VS H.Takaki

    �Male
    T.Tanaka VS T.Yoshimura

    �High School
    Ushiku High School affiliated with Toyo University VS Numadu Branch
    �@Senpo: S.Sohma VS T.Musashi
    �@Chuken: Y.Fukuda VS S.Shirai
    �@Taisho: S.Ikehara VS Y.Hitosugi

  • Team Kumite / Final
    �Team Female
    Kokukai VS Komazawa University
    �@Senpo: A.Sasa VS M.Hirose
    �@Chuken: N.Takaya VS Y.Ito
    �@Taisho: M.Tsukamoto VS M.Takei

    �University
    Kokushikan University VS Komazawa University
    �@Senpo: R.Miyabe VS S.Ishii
    �@Jiho: R.Sugawara VS K.Takimoto
    �@Chuken: K.Akiyama VS Y.Narushima
    �@Fukusho: T.Nakayama VS R.Harada
    �@Taisho: M.Okamura VS S.Ueda

    �General
    Futago Tamagawa Branch A VS Futago Tamagawa Branch B
    �@Senpo: T.Furuya VS R.Nagahara
    �@Chuken: M.Sato VS K.Sato
    �@Taisho: A.Haga VS M.Sato

    �Regional
    Tokyo Headquarters VS Gunma Headquarters
    �@Senpo: K.Sato VS R.Sawaki
    �@Jiho: Y.Sasaki VS T.Watanuki
    �@Chuken: M.Sato VS Y.Tsunoda
    �@Fukusho: Y.Ohgane VS K.Miyamoto
    �@Taisho: M.Sato VS K.Sato

  • Female Ind. Kumite / Quarterfinal
    M.Shiina VS I.Aoki
    M.Tsukamoto VS I.Takaya
    R.Tanabe VS A.Imai
    J.Matsuo VS Y.Takahashi
  • Male Ind. Kumite / Quarterfinal
    K.Kurihara VS S.Asano
    K.Chubachi VS R.Shimizu
    Y.Okada VS K.Ohkuma
    K.Nemoto VS R.Kumeta
  • Female Ind. Kumite / Semifinal
    I.Aoki VS M.Tsukamoto
    R.Tanabe VS Y.Takahashi
  • Male Ind. Kumite / Semifinal
    S.Asano VS K.Chubachi
    Y.Okada VS K.Nemoto
  • Female Ind. Kata / Final
    M.Nakatani (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    R.Igarashi (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    M.Kimura (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    E.Yasuoka (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    Roisin Campbell (UNSU)
    H.Kageyama (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    A.Takaki (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    M.Nakamachi (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
  • Male Ind. Kata / Final
    M.Tokuno (UNSU)
    H.Kurihara (GANKAKU)
    K.Nemoto (SOCHIN)
    R.Kumeta (UNSU)
    Y.Saito (UNSU)
    N.Maruoka (SOCHIN)
    D.Ueda (SOCHIN)
    K.Kurihara (SOCHIN)
  • Female Ind. Kumite / Final
    M.Tsukamoto VS Y.Takahashi
  • Male Ind. Kumite / Final
    K.Chubachi VS K.Nemoto