The 74th NATIONAL SPORTS MEET KARATEDO COMPETITION (KUMITE) 2019 IBARAKI

¥5,556

SKU: DCMP-670 Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 203 min.

*Japanese Only

28-30 September 2019 / Ushiku Sports Park Gymnasium, Ibaraki, JAPAN

Contents
  • Opening Ceremony
  • Youth Female Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    K.Yamauchi vs S.Sawashima
    S.Terasawa vs S.Shinohara
    M.Ohigashi vs S.Nimura
  • Youth Male Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    K.Hirata vs R.Arai
    K.Takeda vs K.Nakamura
    T.Sugaya vs K.Sakiyama
  • Female Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    T.Sumi vs A.Yatoji
    M.Someya vs S.Yoshimura
    A.Shima vs H.Katayama
  • Male Kumite Lightweight / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    J.Fujiwara vs G.Kataoka
    H.Yoneyama vs S.Iino
    T.Kajiwara vs M.ishihara
  • Male Kumite Middleweight / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    T.Someya vs H.Nakano
    H.hiroki vs S.Nakano
    T.Ito vs H.Araki
  • Male Kumite Heavyweight / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    Y.Fukuda vs R.Shimada
    F.Yoshimura vs Y.Shishido
    K.Watanabe vs R.Nakamura
  • Youth Female Kumite / Semifinals, Third-place match
    S.Shimada vs S.Shinohara
    N.ohnishi vs M.Fukushima
    S.Shinohara vs M.Fukushima
  • Youth Male Kumite / Semifinals, Third-place match
    K.Hirata vs I.Chaya
    K.Takeda vs T.Sugaya
    I.Chaya vs T.Sugaya
  • Female Kumite / Semifinals, Third-place match
    M.Someya vs S.Yazawa
    R.Sao vs M.Honda
    S.Yazawa vs M.Honda
  • Male Kumite Lightweight / Semifinals, Third-place match
    J.Fujiwara vs S.Iino
    M.Ishihara vs K.Ikezawa
    S.Iino vs M.Ishihara
  • Male Kumite Middleweight / Semifinals, Third-place match
    Y.Miyazaki vs T.Someya
    S.Nakano vs H.Araki
    Y.Miyazaki vs H.Araki
  • Male Kumite Heavyweight / Semifinals, Third-place match
    D.Ando vs R.Shimada
    R.Yamashita vs R.Iimura
    R.Shimada vs R.Yamashita
  • Youth Female Kumite / Final
    S.Shimada vs N.Ohnishi
  • Youth Male Kumite / Final
    K.Hirata vs K.Takeda
  • Female Kumite / Final
    M.Someya vs R.Sao
  • Male Kumite Lightweight / Final
    J.Fujiwara vs K.Ikezawa
  • Male Kumite Middleweight / Final
    T.Someya vs S.Nakano
  • Male Kumite Heavyweight / Final
    D.Ando vs R.Iimura
  • Team Kumite / Final
    IBARAKI vs KUMAMOTO