THE 56th JKA ALL JAPAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

¥5,556

SKU: DCMP-929 Categories: ,

Description

13-14 July 2013 / Nippon Budokan

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 226 min.

*Japanese Only

Contents
  • Female Ind. Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half round
    K.Fukuba VS M.Katsuoka
    A.Horiuchi VS M.Tsukamoto
    Y.takahashi VS M.Niitsuma
    R.Igarashi VS M.Sano
    Y.Shiina VS S.Kimura
    M.Shiina VS A.Higurashi
    M.Yokoyama VS K.Fukuba
    A.Imai VS M.Kato
    S.Yamada VS M.Tsukamoto
    M.Niitsuma VS N.Ida
    Y.Kanbara VS N.Iijima
    A.Ueki VS A.Imai
    M.Ishida VS S.Yamada
  • Male Ind. Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half round
    K.Sumi VS S.Nishimura
    S.Haga VS R.Heselton
    R.Seya VS T.Nakayama
    R.Iimura VS T.Suzuki
    K.Yamaguchi VS K.Ogata
    Y.Okada VS A.Yamaguchi
    K.Nemoto VS Y.Takayanagi
    S.Nishimura VS R.Seya
    R.Iimura VS R.Heselton
    K.Kizu VS K.Ogata
    M.Nakase VS Y.Inokoshi
    K.Shimura VS R.Shimizu
    K.Nemoto VS R.Seya
    D.Ueda VS S.Asano
    Y.Okada VS Y.Inokoshi
  • High School Students Kata / Final
    �Female Ind.
    Y.Ishihara (KANKU-DAI)
    R.Kobayashi (KANKU-DAI)
    M.Komatsu (KANKU-DAI)

    �Male Ind.
    K.Kitazawa (EMPI)
    S.Omi (KANKU-DAI)
    R.Moto (JION)

    �Team
    Ibaraki Headquarters / Y.Ohtsuki G.Hara Y.Utsugi (EMPI)
    Matsusho-Gakuen / K.Ichimura K.Honda Y.Ito (EMPI)
    Ohami Branch / S.Tsukamoto K.Moto R.Moto (JION)

  • Team Kata / Final
    �Female
    Saitama Headquarters / H.Kobaayashi Y.Shibasaki Y.Uesugi (SOCHIN)
    Komazawa University / N.Hikawa H.Kageyama J.Miyazaki (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    Aoyama Gakuin University / H.Horasawa A.Tsuda T.Kubota (SOCHIN)

    �University
    Kokushikan University / Y.Hoshina T.Nishiuchi K.Tateno (UNSU)
    Taisho University / T.Nakayama Y.Hitosugi N.Ito (GANKAKU)
    Komazawa University / T.Watanabe Y.Hakizume H.Kurihara (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)

    �General
    Kitakata Branch / S.Kon Y.Kanbara K.Fukui (SOCHIN)
    Nagano Choyo Branch / R.Ohtsuka Y.Hoshina D.Nakamura (SOCHIN)
    Shibukawa Kuyukan A / Y.Araki H.Fukuhara A.Namekata (SOCHIN)

    �Regional
    Gunma Headquarters / Y.Araki H.Fukuhara A.Namekata (SOCHIN)
    Tokyo Headquarters / T.Takenaka K.Hasgiguchi K.Taniyama (SOCHIN)
    Ibaraki Headquarters / T.Toyoguchi H.Kurihara K.Ohtsuka (GANKAKU)

  • High School Students Kumite / Final
    �Female
    A.Saito VS K.Ebihara

    �Male
    Y.Uyama VS Y.Kodama

    �High School
    Tohoku Gakuin High School VS Matsusho Gakuen High School
    �@Senpo: M.Murata VS K.Ichimura
    �@Chuken: Y.Tsukada VS Y.Ito
    �@Taisho: J.Sugawara VS K.Honda

  • Team Kumite / Final
    �Team Female
    Komazawa University VS Kokukai
    �@Senpo: M.Sano VS I.Takaya
    �@Chuken: M.Takei VS A.Sasa
    �@Taisho: Y.Ito VS N.Takaya

    �University
    Komazawa University VS Kokushikan University
    �@Senpo: Y.Ukishima VS T.Nakayama
    �@Jiho: Y.Narushima VS R.Akiyama
    �@Chuken: R.Harada VS R.Ojima
    �@Fukusho: M.Tsukanaka VS Y.Takahashi
    �@Taisho: T.Murata VS M.Koike

    �General
    Tesshi-kai VS Gyoda Branch
    �@Senpo: S.Ohta VS S.Nishimura
    �@Chuken: T.Sakai VS S.Nishimura
    �@Taisho: Y.Tsukahara VS T.Suzuki

    �Regional
    Tokyo Headquarters VS Gunma Headquarters
    �@Senpo: Y.Haga VS S.Watanuki
    �@Jiho: R.Takao VS A.Namekata
    �@Chuken: Y.Takayanagi VS Y.Shimoyama
    �@Fukusho: M.Sato VS T.Watanuki
    �@Taisho: A.Haga VS K.Sato

  • Female Ind. Kumite / Quarterfinal
    M.Niitsuma VS M.Sano
    M.Ohyatsu VS Y.Kanbara
    M.Shiina VS S.Yamada
  • Male Ind. Kumite / Quarterfinal
    K.Nemoto VS R.Iimura
    R.Kumeta VS D.Ueda
    Y.Inokoshi VS R.Shimizu
    K.Yuzuki VS K.Chubachi
  • Female Ind. Kumite / Semifinal
    M.Sano VS M.Ohyatsu
    M.Shiina VS S.Yamada
  • Male Ind. Kumite / Semifinal
    K.Nemoto VS R.Kumeta
    Y.Inokoshi VS K.Chubachi
  • Female Ind. Kata / Final
    T.Kubota (SOCHIN)
    Y.Shibasaki (SOCHIN)
    Roisin Campbell (UNSU)
    Y.Uesugi (SOCHIN)
    H.Kageyama (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    N.hikawa (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    A.Takaki (GOJUSHIHO-DAI)
    M.Nakamachi (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
  • Male Ind. Kata / Final
    H.Fukuhara (UNSU)
    Y.Inokoshi (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    H.Kurihara (GOJUSHIHO-SHO)
    N.Yoshida (GOJUSHIHO-DAI)
    N.Maruoka (SOCHIN)
    D.Ueda (SOCHIN)
    R.Kumeta (UNSU)
    K.Kurihara (SOCHIN)
  • Female Ind. Kumite / Final
    M.Ohyatsu VS M.Shiina
  • Male Ind. Kumite / Final
    K.Nemoto VS Y.Inokoshi