The 66th NATIONAL SPORTS MEET KARATEDO COMPETITION (KUMITE) 2011 YAMAGUCHI

¥6,000

SKU: DCMP-654 Category:

Description

All-region(*NTSC Only)
Color: 188min.

*Japanese Only

Contents
  • Youth Female Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    M.Iwato VS S.Hamada
    T.Sendai VS M.Shirane
    R.Toritabe VS A.Maeda
  • Youth Male Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    Y.Yamada VS T.Miyamoto
    Y.Mori VS K.Iwasa
    M.Ishizuka VS K.Shimada
  • Female Kumite / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    E.Honma VS H.Ohno
    Y.Kaneko VS N.Okamoto
    C.Kato VS K.Someya
  • Male Kumite Lightweight / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    K.Akutsu VS J.Kubota
    R.Shimizu VS K.Okamoto
    T.Matsumoto VS S.Nagashima
  • Male Kumite Middleweight / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    R.Nakamura VS D.Miyamoto
    K.Mori VS K.Katayama
    T.Sohma VS M.Nishiuchi
  • Male Kumite Heavyweight / The highlight scene of the first half rounds
    T.Kasahara VS Y.Uchida
    M.Kitabayashi VS S.Kuranaga
    M.Kurokawa VS R.Iimura
  • Youth Female Kumite / Semifinals, Third-place match
    S.Yamada VS K.Hitomi
    A.Nagashima VS S.Tohkai
    S.Yamada VS A.Nagashima
  • Youth Male Kumite / Semifinals, Third-place match
    S.Araga VS R.Hozuki
    H.Yamagata VS Y.Egashira
    R.Hozuki VS Y.Egashira
  • Female Kumite / Semifinals, Third-place match
    Y.Miyamato VS R.Yoshida
    Y.Suzuki VS A.Kadoya
    Y.Miyamaoto VS Y.Suzuki
  • Male Kumite Lightweight / Semifinals, Third-place match
    R.Sasaki VS Y.Ide
    S.Otobe VS S.Tohyama
    R.Sasaki VS S.Otobe
  • Male Kumite Middleweight / Semifinals, Third-place match
    R.Tani VS Y.Suda
    N.Miyamoto VS H.Shinohara
    Y.Suda VS H.Shinohara
  • Male Kumite Heavyweight / Semifinals, Third-place match
    R.Araga VS D.Kondo
    S.Ibuchi VS K.Matsuhisa
    D.Kondo VS K.Matsuhisa
  • Youth Female Kumite / Final
    K.Hitomi VS S.Tohkai
  • Youth Male Kumite / Final
    S.Araga VS H.Yamagata
  • Female Kumite / Final
    R.Yoshida VS A.Kadoya
  • Male Kumite Lightweight / Final
    Y.Ide VS S.Tohyama
  • Male Kumite Middleweight / Final
    R.Tani VS N.Miyamato
  • Male Kumite Heavyweight / Final
    R.Araga VS S.Ibuchi
  • Team Kumite / Final
    YAMAGUCHI VS OSAKA